Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 4. kole - jaro


D12						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Semíková Lucie		KAM0250	C	596,46	00:00	  0,00	14:23	211,79	36:32	198,27	28:27	186,40	3
 2.	Rusá Vendula		DCE0150	B	579,87	24:46	190,39	00:00	  0,00	35:53	200,08	27:42	189,40	3
 3.	Škáchová Magdalena	KAM0151	B	566,37	25:00	189,35	15:27	205,25	46:03	171,77	00:00	  0,00	3
 4.	Jirkovská Michaela	SLA0150	B	462,84	42:20	112,64	19:05	182,96	00:00	  0,00	33:15	167,24	3
 5.	Šantrůčková Anna	KAM0150	C	425,86	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	35:19	201,66	18:59	224,20	2
 6.	Geislerová Aneta	DKL0151	C	408,66	34:11	148,71	34:01	 91,38 106:57	  2,18	32:55	168,57	4
 7.	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	B	398,13	18:59	215,98	19:13	182,15	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 8.	Chaloupková Hana	KAM0252	C	364,53	24:02	193,63	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	32:20	170,90	2
 9.	Kastnerová Jessica	DOR0250	C	352,26	25:46	185,96	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	33:29	166,30	2
10.	Horychová Zuzana	DKL0150	C	203,63	00:00	  0,00	37:51	 67,87	00:00	  0,00	41:08	135,76	2
11.	Vallová Kristýna	ZVO0152	C	174,34	46:05	 96,04	36:09	 78,30	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
12.	Chalupová Aneta		ROZ0250	C	170,29	00:00	  0,00	21:09	170,29	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
13.	Lebedová Anna		ROZ0151	C	151,89	00:00	  0,00	24:09	151,89	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
14.	Čermáková Kateřina	ROZ0150	C	146,47	00:00	  0,00	25:02	146,47	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
15.	Bejvlová Karolína	LME0250	C	112,53	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	46:57	112,53	1
16.	Votavová Žofie		KNC0250	C	85,55	00:00	  0,00	34:58	 85,55	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1

D14						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Kováříková Marie	KAM0050	B	608,55	00:00	  0,00	13:25	209,75	34:48	216,59	38:31	182,21	3
 2.	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	B	579,50	32:26	191,06	16:05	191,82	43:08	196,62	40:23	176,50	4
 3.	Straková Veronika	SLA0051	B	571,77	31:31	194,14	17:52	179,82	51:33	176,44	33:25	197,81	4
 4.	Kolářová Johana		SLA9950	B	570,28	31:04	195,65	15:06	198,43	61:16	153,16	40:29	176,20	4
 5.	Čiháková Barbora	KNC9950	B	549,93	33:38	187,03	00:00	  0,00	51:16	177,12	37:21	185,78	3
 6.	Kyselová Nela		ROU9951	C	543,04	30:53	196,27	00:00	  0,00	54:50	168,58	39:50	178,19	3
 7.	Sedláčková Linda	ROZ0050	B	537,16	37:55	172,64	17:39	181,28	48:43	183,24	55:00	131,80	4
 8.	Pohořalá Anna		ROU9954	C	524,27	35:22	181,21	00:00	  0,00	47:14	186,79	47:00	156,27	3
 9.	Míchalová Šárka		KPY0050	C	436,69	46:28	143,93	24:06	137,89	60:33	154,87	66:25	 96,89	4
10.	Aschermannová Karolína	KAM0051	B	417,10	27:22	208,08	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	29:45	209,02	2
11.	Benešová Hana		DKL0050	C	283,31	41:49	159,54	26:12	123,77	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	3
12.	Lišková Hana		KPY9951	C	257,00	81:22	 26,70	27:03	118,05	78:20	112,25	disk.	  0,00	4
13.	Chládková Jana		KNC0052	C	242,98	54:00	118,62	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	57:26	124,36	2
14.	Šafková Sofie		KAM0153	B	193,17	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	34:56	193,17	1
15.	Nentvichová Klára	DOR9950	C	170,57	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	54:00	170,57	00:00	  0,00	1
16.	Kyralová Anna		KAM0052	C	 93,54	61:28	 93,54	35:51	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	3
17.	Kováčiková Jolana	KNC0051	C	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1

D16						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Hájková Eliška		ZVO9851	B	316,83	30:13	105,26	14:52	110,98	58:39	 99,00	43:46	100,59	4
 2.	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	B	315,28	30:59	102,86	17:13	 96,91	55:17	104,79	40:40	107,63	4
 3.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	272,18	36:56	 84,20	19:40	 82,24	60:16	 96,21	47:39	 91,77	4
 4.	Zimmerová Kateřina	ZVO9852	B	271,72	34:29	 91,88	19:10	 85,23	63:25	 90,79	48:51	 89,05	4
 5.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	241,12	34:54	 90,58	21:47	 69,56	00:00	  0,00	52:24	 80,98	3
 6.	Kopecká Eliška		KNC9850	C	221,13	41:55	 68,58	22:14	 66,87	96:06	 34,50	50:20	 85,68	4
 7.	Platovská Kristýna	LBE9850	C	177,91	00:00	  0,00	18:01	 92,12	00:00	  0,00	50:17	 85,79	2
 8.	Sušánková Hana		SLA9855	C	148,10	44:30	 60,48	18:46	 87,62	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
 9.	Hrdličková Ludmila	SLA9851	C	120,03	00:00	  0,00	21:58	 68,46	00:00	  0,00	65:21	 51,57	2
10.	Hamplová Tereza		LBE9752	C	 85,43	00:00	  0,00	19:08	 85,43	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
11.	Nováková Marie		KPY9850	C	 66,43	42:36	 66,43	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
12.	Kovalčíková Taťána	DOR9850	C	 24,32	56:02	 24,32	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1

D18						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	C	242,07	00:00	  0,00	24:43	 80,10	67:25	 80,00	49:01	 81,97	3
 2.	Müllerová Eva		SLA9652	C	180,00	00:00	  0,00	22:16	 90,00	00:00	  0,00	45:00	 90,00	2

D20						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Křivancová Zdenka	LBE9450	B	160,00	00:00	  0,00	16:40	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	38:57	 80,00	2

H12						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Lejbl Jakub		LBE0200	B	625,50	23:08	192,98	12:33	210,32	27:22	208,83	22:17	206,35	4
 2.	Škvor Adam		KAM0202	C	573,39	00:00	  0,00	13:53	200,79	33:05	189,78	27:53	182,82	3
 3.	Valášek Václav		KAM0100	B	566,91	25:04	184,04	00:00	  0,00	29:36	201,39	28:12	181,48	3
 4.	Blaha Petr		KAM0104	B	510,45	59:02	 26,91	15:33	188,88	51:56	126,99	25:05	194,58	4
 5.	Hankovec Hugo		KAM0201	C	489,26	00:00	  0,00	17:54	172,09	54:36	118,10	24:01	199,07	3
 6.	Víšek Martin		KAM0102	C	488,60	36:45	129,99	disk.	  0,00	33:35	188,12	30:49	170,49	4
 7.	Renda Michal		KAM0207	C	480,76	00:00	  0,00	21:31	146,25	41:28	161,85	30:18	172,66	3
 8.	Husák Zdeněk		SLA0201	C	420,82	42:43	102,39	20:58	150,18	61:13	 96,06	31:21	168,25	4
 9.	Hejsek Filip		KAM0204	C	363,15	53:31	 52,43	29:13	 91,23	56:03	113,27	33:38	158,65	4
10.	Pohořalý Hugo		ROU0103	B	309,34	30:29	158,98	00:00	  0,00	44:55	150,36	00:00	  0,00	2
11.	Svoboda Jáchym		ROZ0200	C	252,20	58:46	 28,14	28:41	 95,04	00:00	  0,00	40:41	129,02	3
12.	Janda Ondřej		DOR0100	B	245,01	39:23	117,81	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	41:07	127,20	2
13.	Mezera Ondřej		DOR0101	C	226,28	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	58:20	105,66	42:41	120,62	2
14.	Gajda Jan		KAM0105	B	204,78	20:35	204,78	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
15.	Hovorka Metoděj		DCE0200	C	204,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	35:49	180,68	65:50	 23,32	2
16.	Šafka Sebastian		KAM0101	B	202,24	21:08	202,24	disk.	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	2
17.	Brachtl Adam		ZVO0102	C	182,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	60:19	 99,06	51:37	 83,07	2
18.	Voženílek Adam		KAM0110	C	155,90	00:00	  0,00	20:10	155,90	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	2
19.	Marhold Ondřej		ZVO0101	C	155,29	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	34:26	155,29	1
20.	Buk Ondřej		ROU0102	C	153,80	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	43:53	153,80	00:00	  0,00	1
21.	Bartoň Michal		KAM0107	B	151,12	32:11	151,12	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
22.	Kroc Kryštof		DOR0201	C	145,83	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	36:41	145,83	2
23.	Jirásek Kryštof		ROZ0101	C	117,43	00:00	  0,00	25:33	117,43	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
24.	Hrdlička Jan		SLA0200	C	111,01	76:24	  0,00	33:25	 61,21	00:00	  0,00	59:32	 49,80	3
25.	Rieger Jakub		ODV0201	C	 89,82	45:26	 89,82	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
26.	Penkov Deyvid		KAM0109	C	 88,51	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	63:29	 88,51	00:00	  0,00	1
27.	Kraus Matěj		ZVO0203	C	 55,62	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	58:09	 55,62	1
28.	Andres Martin		ROZ0103	C	 54,36	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	73:44	 54,36	00:00	  0,00	1
29.	Kohout Václav		DKL0101	C	 53,23	00:00	  0,00	50:36	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	58:43	 53,23	2
30.	Losos Matěj		KNC0200	C	 39,36	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	62:01	 39,36	1
31.	Postolka Jonáš		DKL0100	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	42:44	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1

H14						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Lejbl Ladislav		LBE0000	B	619,96	27:38	196,59	13:36	210,98	53:19	194,64	24:17	212,39	4
 2.	Buk Petr		ROU0001	B	609,34	27:17	197,90	14:38	204,22	46:57	207,22	38:59	159,35	4
 3.	Šantrůček Vít		KAM9901	C	558,88	25:15	205,51	22:07	155,24	51:33	198,13	00:00	  0,00	3
 4.	Chaloupka Dominik	KAM9904	C	446,04	43:47	136,15	00:00	  0,00	89:49	122,52	31:13	187,37	3
 5.	Oubrecht Tomáš		DKL0001	C	417,28	40:57	146,76	25:16	134,62	00:00	  0,00	45:29	135,90	3
 6.	Čech Richard		SLA0001	C	408,47	52:21	104,10	23:39	145,20	00:00	  0,00	39:02	159,17	3
 7.	Zemko Zdeněk		SLA9900	C	399,23	40:11	149,63	22:19	153,93 114:55	 72,92	56:38	 95,67	4
 8.	Dudák Ladislav		SLA0002	C	394,30	55:06	 93,80	18:58	175,85	00:00	  0,00	48:36	124,65	3
 9.	Kdýr Matěj		ODV0000	C	358,26	48:28	  0,00	20:46	164,07 109:23	 83,85	52:34	110,34	4
10.	Postolka Jáchym		DKL9900	C	352,15	00:00	  0,00	17:36	184,80	00:00	  0,00	36:46	167,35	2
11.	Gajda Jan		KAM0105	B	195,31	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	29:01	195,31	1
12.	Šafka Sebastian		KAM0101	B	192,30	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	29:51	192,30	1
13.	Novák Josef		KPY0000	C	143,26	41:53	143,26	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
14.	Tachezy Jan		DCE0100	C	143,24	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	43:27	143,24	1
15.	Koubek Václav		DOR9900	C	107,07	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	97:38	107,07	00:00	  0,00	1
16.	Prkno Jonáš		KNC9903	C	105,68	71:52	 31,06	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	62:28	 74,62	3
17.	Varga Ondřej		KNC9900	C	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	1
	
H16						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	B	331,21	35:26	 94,23	14:10	110,40	55:35	111,43	36:46	109,38	4
 2.	Novák Aleš		ODV9805	B	313,32	34:20	 97,51	12:48	119,04	00:00	  0,00	41:53	 96,77	3
 3.	Ondřejček Jiří		ODV9800	B	249,36	00:00	  0,00	20:28	 70,56	65:30	 95,63	47:24	 83,17	3
 4.	Aschermann Daniel	KAM9801	B	202,11	30:44	108,26	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	43:04	 93,85	2
 5.	Šíma Vladislav		DKL9700	C	172,46	50:15	 50,00	21:23	 64,76	00:00	  0,00	57:44	 57,70	3
 6.	Kalista Michal		LBE9701	B	171,35	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	67:11	 92,94	49:20	 78,41	2
 7.	Kováčik Juraj		KNC9701	C	160,55	39:09	 83,13	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	49:44	 77,42	2
 8.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	B	118,56	44:55	 65,92	23:18	 52,64	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	3
 9.	Kašpar František	SLA9800	C	 80,50	53:35	 40,05	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	64:44	 40,45	2
10.	Bartoň Pavel		KAM9800	B	 68,86	43:56	 68,86	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	1
11.	Fanta David		KNC9803	C	 47,02	55:24	 34,63	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	76:07	 12,39	2
12.	Bambousek Jan		DOR9800	C	 30,75	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 106:13	 30,75	00:00	  0,00	1
13.	Komers František	KNC9801	C	 10,91	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00 118:40	 10,91	00:00	  0,00	1
				
H18						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Aster Tomáš		SLA9602	B	290,00	33:06	100,00	13:24	100,00	60:36	 90,00	33:46	 90,00	4
 2.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	C	217,50	41:08	 75,73	16:50	 74,38	78:55	 62,80	42:15	 67,39	4
 3.	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	 34,95	87:34	  0,00	22:07	 34,95	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	3
			
H20						Celkem	7.4.2013	13.4.2013	14.4.2013	21.4.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	260,00	16:58	 80,00	16:58	 80,00	00:00	  0,00	40:57	100,00	3
 2.	Kapal Tomáš		KAM9402	B	 74,28	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	51:29	 74,28	1
 3.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	 62,19	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	56:26	 62,19	1